**Vorfahren

Windcrest Leadman JUDGE US 2156124.5
Born 02.01.1991 Father LEADMAN US 1983348.4 Mother JULIE-ET US 12777158.6 Breed **HO
Rothrock Tradition LEADMAN BYC A1A2
US 1983348.4 HO 05.03.1985
Sweet Haven TRADITION BYC
US 1682485.0 HO 18.08.1974
Round Oak Rag Apple ELEVATION A2A2
US 1491007.4 HO 30.08.1965
TIDY Burke Elevation H7C LRS A2A2
US 1271810.8 HO 23.03.1955
Wis BURKE RDC
US 1013415.3 RF 28.03.1947
CARINE Mercedes Burke Ideal
US 3348181.4 HO 18.09.1950
Round Oak Ivanhoe EVE
US 5749758.7 HO 14.07.1962
OSBORNDALE Ivanhoe BLC MWC A2A2
US 1189870.2 HO 26.04.1952
Roud NETTIE Emaline
US 4855614.9 HO 07.01.1959
Sweet Haven C D TILDA
US 6571518.5 HO 05.04.1966
Yokohl Count DEACON
US 1463154.2 HO 20.03.1964
YOKOHL RAVEN
US 1297600.3 HO 25.11.1956

US 4371013.3 HO 05.03.1957
Sweet Haven Var TILLIE
US 5955019.8 HO 27.09.1963
LAVACRES VAR
US 1244009.2 HO 17.11.1954

US 5146823.1 HO 20.02.1960
Walkup Valiant LOU ELLA
US 10930744.4 HO 16.07.1981
S-W-D VALIANT **ET AA A2A2
US 1650414.1 HO 28.06.1973
Pawnee Farm ARLINDA Chief H1C
US 1427381.0 HO 09.05.1962
Pawnee Farm Reflection ADMIRAL
US 1383926.0 HO 16.02.1960
Pawnee Farm Glenvue BEAUTY
US 4546976.3 HO 09.09.1957
Allied Admiral ROSE Vivian
US 6781299.8 HO 06.12.1966
IRVINGTON Pride Admiral
US 1237057.3 HO 03.08.1954
Allied Pioneer JOHANNA Rose
US 6062344.7 HO 24.10.1963
Walkup Astronaut LOU ANN
US 9174127.1 HO 19.01.1976
Paclamar ASTRONAUT
US 1458744.3 HO 19.01.1964
Thonyma Ormsby SENATOR
US 1252985.8 HO 25.12.1954
Harborcrest Rose MILLY
US 4141507.8 HO 24.12.1955
Elevation WILLOWLYN EL
US 8602608.6 HO 06.08.1973
Round Oak Rag Apple ELEVATION A2A2
US 1491007.4 HO 30.08.1965

US 7107673.7 HO 27.02.1968
Caernarvon Ned JULIE **ET
US 12777158.6 HO 22.09.1986
Whittier Farms NED BOY A1A2
US 1806201.4 HO 11.11.1979
Ca Lill Standout CAVALIER RDC A1A2
US 1620273.3 RF 13.03.1972
Sunnyside STANDOUT-Twin A1A1
US 1428104.4 HO 06.03.1962
Burkgov INKA DE KOL
US 1038509.8 HO 12.06.1948
Sunnyside JOAN Jewel Standout
US 4103183.4 HO 11.09.1955
Weeping Willow KINGPIN Ivanhoe RDC
US 6396662.6 RF 22.09.1965
WHIRLHILL Kingpin A2A2
US 1347940.4 HO 13.02.1959
Weeping Willow Olympian MISTRO
US 5133062.0 HO 29.01.1960
Milk A Long Skokie DAWN
US 9094087.3 HO 02.09.1975
Skokie Sensation NED
US 1308101.0 HO 11.04.1957
SKOKIE SENSA
US 1267271.4 HO 07.07.1955
Skokie Princess L NELLIE
US 3235818.6 HO 27.03.1950

US 7616234.3 HO 04.04.1970
Pawnee Farm ARLINDA Chief H1C
US 1427381.0 HO 09.05.1962

US 6659278.5 HO 06.06.1966
Beshore Rotate Bupplyn JODY
US 11203426.9 HO 25.06.1982
Arlinda ROTATE H3C A1A2
US 1697572.9 HO 20.11.1975
GLENDELL Arlinda Chief H3C A2A2
US 1556373.6 HO 19.11.1968
Pawnee Farm ARLINDA Chief H1C
US 1427381.0 HO 09.05.1962
GLENDELL Ned Boy Adorn
US 6665096.6 HO 07.07.1966
Arlinda Chief ROSE
US 7370146.0 HO 14.08.1969
Pawnee Farm ARLINDA Chief H1C
US 1427381.0 HO 09.05.1962

US 6520257.9 HO 14.02.1966
Beshore Marvex Janey JIGGER
US 10510843.4 HO 09.07.1980
Lawcrest MARVEX
US 1638035.6 HO 14.01.1973
Round Oak Rag Apple ELEVATION A2A2
US 1491007.4 HO 30.08.1965
Lawcrest Admiral MARVEL
US 6676587.5 HO 25.08.1966

US 8297695.8 HO 13.01.1973
PACLAMAR TRIUNE COMPLETE
US 1483720.3 HO 07.08.1965

US 7099347.9 HO 15.12.1967